Reunion flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Saint Denis, Reunion

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Saint Denis, Reunion. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Saint Denis, Reunion with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3303,934
BustAfghanistan 5,9083,671
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1403,816
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,6404,126
FarahAfghanistan 5,9653,707
GardizAfghanistan 6,2343,874
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2053,856
HeratAfghanistan 6,1703,834
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,3973,975
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,3533,948
KabulAfghanistan 6,3343,936
KandaharAfghanistan 5,9303,685
KhostAfghanistan 6,2243,867
KunduzAfghanistan 6,5544,073
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3943,973
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,5214,052
North SalangAfghanistan 6,4113,984
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2673,895
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4904,033
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,0523,761
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,8113,611
ShkoderAlbania 7,9214,922
TiranaAlbania 7,8394,871
VloreAlbania 7,7764,832
AdrarAlgeria 8,0765,019
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4305,239
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4315,239
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1375,057
BatnaAlgeria 8,1535,066
BecharAlgeria 8,4745,266
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3085,163
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3795,207
BiskraAlgeria 8,1225,047
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5614,699
ChlefAlgeria 8,5275,299
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1735,079
DjanetAlgeria 7,0734,395
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2855,148
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0224,985
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9534,942
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0835,023
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8624,885
In AmenasAlgeria 7,3434,563
In SalahAlgeria 7,8214,860
MilianaAlgeria 8,4705,264
OranAlgeria 8,6245,359
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7474,814
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2005,096
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2864,527
TebessaAlgeria 8,0094,977
TimimounAlgeria 8,1305,052
TindoufAlgeria 8,7145,415
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9694,952
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,6258,467
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,4443,383
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,9595,567
HuamboAngola 4,3152,681
LuandaAngola 4,7212,934
LuenaAngola 3,9222,437
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,6152,868
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1595,692
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,9825,582
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,9915,587
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,5295,300
ByrdAntarctica 8,7915,463
DavisAntarctica 5,5213,431
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1475,684
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,2145,104
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7086,654
AzulArgentina 10,6916,643
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,7446,677
BarilocheArgentina 11,1966,957
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7126,657
CeresArgentina 11,2646,999
ChamicalArgentina 11,5817,196
ChepesArgentina 11,5437,173
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,6416,613
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8606,749
CórdobaArgentina 11,3587,058
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,3507,053
CorrientesArgentina 11,1386,921
EsquelArgentina 11,0676,877
EzeizaArgentina 10,7036,651
FormosaArgentina 11,1616,936
General PicoArgentina 11,0496,866
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,8136,719
JuninArgentina 10,9046,776
La PlataArgentina 10,6446,615
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0367,480
La RiojaArgentina 11,6867,262
LaboulayeArgentina 11,1186,909
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5916,581
Las LomitasArgentina 11,4497,115
Malarg EArgentina 11,4877,138
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,0326,855
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,4536,495
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,1116,904
MendozaArgentina 11,6127,216
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,6107,215
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,8876,765
NeuquenArgentina 11,1506,929
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,8486,741
OranArgentina 11,8637,372
ParanaArgentina 11,0336,856
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8776,759
PehuajoArgentina 10,9006,773
PergaminoArgentina 10,9166,783
PigeArgentina 10,8306,730
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,3107,028
PosadasArgentina 10,9026,774
PresidenciaArgentina 11,3227,036
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,6947,267
Punta IndioArgentina 10,5746,571
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1546,931
ReconquistaArgentina 11,1196,909
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2476,989
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3356,422
RivadaviaArgentina 11,6807,258
RosarioArgentina 10,9906,829
SaltaArgentina 11,8607,370
San AntonioArgentina 10,8206,724
San LuisArgentina 11,3997,084
San RafaelArgentina 11,4647,124
Santa RosaArgentina 11,0326,856
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,5837,198
SarmientoArgentina 10,7546,683
TrelewArgentina 10,6736,633
TucumanArgentina 11,7157,280
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0616,252
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3907,078
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,4037,086
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,2967,020
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,8904,282
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,6164,733
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0825,022
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2243,868
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,9584,945
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8344,868
AmberleyAustralia 9,6145,974
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,9045,533
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,6626,004
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9544,321
CairnsAustralia 9,3705,822
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,0025,594
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9293,685
CedunaAustralia 7,7174,796
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,0625,631
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,7105,413
Cobar MoAustralia 8,8425,494
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,2245,732
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,5405,928
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4514,630
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1445,061
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0194,983
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,5052,799
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,0615,630
East SaleAustralia 8,7285,424
Esperance (po)Australia 6,6004,101
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6014,102
EssendonAustralia 8,5545,315
ForrestAustralia 7,2274,491
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,9795,580
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9773,714
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,3764,583
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4994,660
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6025,346
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,5875,336
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,0695,636
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5994,101
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,6205,357
LavertonAustralia 8,5375,305
LearmonthAustralia 6,0203,741
LongreachAustralia 8,9815,581
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,9825,581
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,0086,219
Low HeadAustralia 8,6035,346
Mackay MoAustralia 9,5475,932
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,9555,565
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6114,108
MeekatharraAustralia 6,3833,966
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,5505,313
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,5575,317
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,4185,231
Mount GambierAustralia 8,2035,097
Mount IsaAustralia 8,6095,350
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,8926,769
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,8745,514
Nowra RanAustralia 9,1305,673
NuriootpaAustralia 8,1385,057
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1353,812
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,9964,969
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0693,771
Port HedlandAustralia 6,5224,053
RichmondAustralia 9,2025,719
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,5785,952
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,2235,731
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,2295,735
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1145,042
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,1145,042
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,2525,749
TibooburraAustralia 8,5615,320
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,3805,829
WaggaAustralia 8,8575,504
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,4962,794
WilliamtownAustralia 9,3265,795
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,8136,098
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5514,071
WoomeraAustralia 8,0294,989
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6324,743
GrazAustria 8,5505,313
InnsbruckAustria 8,7725,451
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5745,328
LinzAustria 8,7175,417
SalzburgAustria 8,7365,429
ViennaAustria 8,6195,356
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7055,409
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,8314,245
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,6364,123
GancaAzerbaijan 6,9134,296
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,8914,282
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,9164,298
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,3526,433
LerwickUk 10,3526,433
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,9264,304
QubaAzerbaijan 6,9614,326
SakiAzerbaijan 6,9614,325
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,7604,201
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,8794,275
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,9634,327
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,8314,245
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,6924,159
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,8954,285
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,0174,360
Horta, FaialAzores 10,9526,806
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,6796,636
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,1906,954
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,2039,447
MuharraqBahrain 5,2713,275
ChittagongBangladesh 6,2173,863
DhakaBangladesh 6,2333,873
CharnocksBarbados 13,0918,135
BrestBelarus 8,6875,398
GomelBelarus 8,4915,276
GrodnoBelarus 8,8185,479
MinskBelarus 8,7395,430
MogilevBelarus 8,6725,389
VitebskBelarus 8,8005,469
BrusselsBelgium 9,4095,847
D’UccleBelgium 9,4095,847
OstendeBelgium 9,5165,913
Belize CityBelize 16,20510,070
BeninBenin 6,5424,065
BohiconBenin 6,6174,112
CotonouBenin 6,5424,065
KandiBenin 6,7594,200
NatitingouBenin 6,8574,261
ParakouBenin 6,6864,155
SaveBenin 6,6264,117
BermudaBermuda 14,0118,707
La PazBolivia 12,5987,829
Santa CruzBolivia 12,0717,501
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1325,054
FrancistownBotswana 2,9041,804
MaunBotswana 3,3412,076
TshaneBotswana 3,4662,154
AimoresBrazil 9,8936,148
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,9366,175
AltamiraBrazil 11,7097,276
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,0617,495
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0546,248
ApodiBrazil 10,1276,293
AracajuBrazil 9,8396,114
AracuaiBrazil 10,1006,276
AragarcasBrazil 11,1366,920
AraxaBrazil 10,4566,497
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,9426,178
BageBrazil 10,5336,545
BambuiBrazil 10,3456,429
BarbacenaBrazil 10,0796,263
BarbalhaBrazil 10,2146,347
BarcelosBrazil 12,9008,016
BarraBrazil 10,4536,496
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,9016,774
BarreirasBrazil 10,5926,582
BelémBrazil 11,3997,083
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,1516,308
BelterraBrazil 12,0157,466
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,6336,607
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3536,433
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,3866,454
BrasiliaBrazil 10,7236,663
BrevesBrazil 11,5977,207
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,8406,114
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,8406,115
CabroboBrazil 10,1696,319
CaceresBrazil 11,6517,240
CaetiteBrazil 10,2736,384
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,8666,131
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1396,922
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,7526,681
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1866,330
Campos SalesBrazil 10,3386,424
CanavieirasBrazil 9,8406,115
CaparaoBrazil 9,9276,169
CapinopolisBrazil 10,7486,679
CaratingaBrazil 9,9856,205
CaravelasBrazil 9,7866,081
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3976,461
CarolinaBrazil 11,0486,866
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5016,525
CataguasesBrazil 9,9706,196
CatalaoBrazil 10,6166,597
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5776,573
CaxiasBrazil 10,7306,668
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3956,460
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,8806,140
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0166,224
ChapecoBrazil 10,6216,600
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,7297,289
CipoBrazil 9,9826,203
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,1936,955
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1426,302
CordeiroBrazil 9,9126,159
CorrentinaBrazil 10,5126,532
CorumbaBrazil 11,4777,132
CoximBrazil 11,2516,991
CrateusBrazil 10,4426,489
CuiabaBrazil 11,5277,163
CuritibaBrazil 10,4046,465
DiamantinaBrazil 10,1916,333
DiamantinoBrazil 11,6167,218
DouradosBrazil 11,0676,877
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0046,217
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4406,488
EspinosaBrazil 10,2546,372
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,6415,991
FloraniaBrazil 10,0066,218
FlorestaBrazil 10,0876,268
FlorianoBrazil 10,6186,598
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,2396,363
FormosaBrazil 10,6766,634
FortalezaBrazil 10,2856,391
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8766,758
FrancaBrazil 10,4596,499
GaranhunsBrazil 9,8656,130
GoianiaBrazil 10,8116,718
GoiasBrazil 10,9326,793
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0046,216
GrajauBrazil 11,0106,842
GuairaBrazil 10,9216,786
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,3056,404
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8576,125
IbiriteBrazil 10,1596,313
IguatuBrazil 10,2526,371
IlheusBrazil 9,8876,144
ImperatrizBrazil 11,1296,915
IndaialBrazil 10,3296,419
IpameriBrazil 10,6586,623
IraiBrazil 10,6726,632
IreceBrazil 10,3126,408
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1166,286
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,3487,673
ItaitubaBrazil 12,0497,487
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1356,298
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9006,152
ItapevaBrazil 10,4386,486
ItirucuBrazil 10,0346,235
ItuacuBrazil 10,1516,308
IvinhemaBrazil 10,9826,824
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,5766,572
JacobinaBrazil 10,1756,323
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,1586,312
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,7666,069
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4656,503
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,0176,225
LavrasBrazil 10,1976,337
LencoisBrazil 10,2116,345
LinharesBrazil 9,7996,089
LondrinaBrazil 10,6776,635
MacapaBrazil 11,7277,287
MacauBrazil 10,0276,231
MaceioBrazil 9,7506,059
MachadoBrazil 10,2656,379
ManausBrazil 12,5097,773
MarabaBrazil 11,3057,025
MaringaBrazil 10,7456,677
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,9547,428
Monte AzulBrazil 10,2426,365
Monte SantoBrazil 10,0886,268
MonteiroBrazil 9,9626,190
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,2836,390
Morada NovaBrazil 10,2096,344
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2506,370
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9176,163
ObidosBrazil 12,1047,522
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,8626,128
ParacatuBrazil 10,5556,559
ParanaBrazil 10,8586,747
ParanaguaBrazil 10,3316,420
ParanaibaBrazil 10,8546,745
ParintinsBrazil 12,1977,580
ParnaibaBrazil 10,6426,613
Passo FundoBrazil 10,5456,553
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,4596,499
PaulistanaBrazil 10,3696,443
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,0196,226
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,0596,250
PeixeBrazil 10,9506,804
PetrolinaBrazil 10,2516,370
PicosBrazil 10,4486,493
PiraiBrazil 10,0326,234
PirenopolisBrazil 10,8216,724
PompeuBrazil 10,2856,391
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1326,918
Porto De MozBrazil 11,7757,317
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,5276,542
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,6257,845
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,3556,434
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,0146,844
PosseBrazil 10,6446,614
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,2996,400
RecifeBrazil 9,7346,049
RemansoBrazil 10,4056,466
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,9368,039
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9506,183
Rio NegroBrazil 10,4206,475
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,9146,782
SalvadorBrazil 9,9046,154
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5846,577
SantaremBrazil 11,9997,456
SantosBrazil 10,2016,339
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,4356,484
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,5377,170
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1256,292
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,3266,416
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7656,689
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1616,314
Sao LuisBrazil 10,9246,788
Sao MateusBrazil 9,8066,094
São PauloBrazil 10,2496,369
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,4286,480
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,0648,118
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,1766,324
SerrinhaBrazil 10,0056,217
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,2026,340
SobralBrazil 10,4686,505
SoureBrazil 11,4387,107
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,5926,582
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3576,436
SurubimBrazil 9,8256,105
TaguatingaBrazil 10,7256,664
TarauacaBrazil 13,3188,276
TauaBrazil 10,3826,452
TefeBrazil 12,9708,060
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,0056,217
TeresinaBrazil 10,6676,628
TiriosBrazil 12,3237,657
TorresBrazil 10,2596,375
TracuateuaBrazil 11,2556,994
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,8516,743
TriunfoBrazil 10,0736,259
TucuruiBrazil 11,4337,104
TuriacuBrazil 11,0716,880
UaupesBrazil 13,3748,311
UbatubaBrazil 10,1066,280
UberabaBrazil 10,5426,551
VassourasBrazil 10,0206,226
VicosaBrazil 10,0126,222
VitoriaBrazil 9,7876,082
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,0626,253
Ze DocaBrazil 11,0036,837
BurgasBulgaria 7,6144,731
LomBulgaria 7,9124,917
PlevenBulgaria 7,8164,857
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6904,779
SadovoBulgaria 7,6814,773
SandanskiBulgaria 7,6984,783
SofiaBulgaria 7,7964,845
VarnaBulgaria 7,6654,763
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2444,502
BurundiBurundi 3,4432,140
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,4864,031
SiemreapCambodia 6,5104,046
BatouriCameroon 5,3003,293
DoualaCameroon 5,7063,546
GarouaCameroon 5,7003,542
MamfeCameroon 5,8483,634
MarouaCameroon 5,6993,542
NgaoundereCameroon 5,5543,452
NkoundjaCameroon 5,7073,546
YaoundeCameroon 5,5283,435
YokoCameroon 5,5513,449
Abbotsford, BcCanada 16,88210,491
Agassiz, BcCanada 16,85410,473
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,7029,136
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,2578,238
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,7047,894
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,5069,636
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,7659,796
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,4008,948
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 16,83910,464
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,7539,167
Banff, AbCanada 16,55810,289
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 15,0349,342
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,2568,238
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 16,59010,309
Bissett, MbCanada 15,8349,840
Blue River, BcCanada 16,51410,262
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,9289,276
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 16,35310,162
Brandon, MbCanada 16,13510,027
Broadview, SkCanada 16,21810,078
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,3768,312
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,66310,355
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,7747,938
Burns Lake, BcCanada 16,29010,123
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,5919,067
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 16,53410,274
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,4969,008
Campbell River, BcCanada 16,78410,430
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,3078,269
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,4568,362
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,8868,629
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,5379,033
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,67410,362
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,51810,265
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,3418,290
Castlegar, BcCanada 16,79910,439
Chapais, QcCanada 14,6269,089
Charlo, NbCanada 14,0688,742
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,8518,607
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,8518,607
Chatham Point, BcCanada 16,74210,403
Chatham, NbCanada 14,0198,711
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,6639,112
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,7299,153
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,8048,578
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,1579,419
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,5969,070
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,4248,342
Cold Lake, AbCanada 16,10110,005
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 15,1199,395
Comox, BcCanada 16,81110,446
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,9539,292
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,3298,904
Coronation, AbCanada 16,37110,173
Cranbrook, BcCanada 16,73110,397
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,4078,331
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 16,0429,968
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 16,12510,020
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,8199,830
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,4008,327
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,6078,456
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,4889,003
Dryden, OnCanada 15,7609,793
Earlton, OnCanada 15,0439,348
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 16,29310,124
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 16,25310,100
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 16,26410,107
Edson, AbCanada 16,31810,140
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,62810,333
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 15,1829,434
Estevan, SkCanada 16,33610,151
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 16,41310,199
Eureka, NtCanada 13,1858,194
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,7999,817
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,6709,738
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,8939,876
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,7949,815
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 16,55810,289
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,4659,610
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,5549,666
Fort St John, BcCanada 16,0749,988
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,7929,813
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,1268,778
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,1178,772
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,7298,531
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,1968,200
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,3749,554
Gladman Point, NtCanada 16,90910,508
Golden, BcCanada 16,57210,298
Goose, NfCanada 13,5688,431
Gore Bay, OnCanada 15,3169,517
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 16,17510,051
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,0048,702
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,7458,541
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,4659,610
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,9018,638
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,8958,634
Hamilton, OnCanada 15,2189,456
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,5658,430
Harrow, OnCanada 15,4879,624
Hay River, NtCanada 15,5229,646
Hope, BcCanada 16,83810,464
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,3398,910
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,4418,973
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,7089,140
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,7298,531
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,4898,382
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 16,26410,107
Kamloops, BcCanada 16,68210,367
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 15,1499,414
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 15,1519,415
Kelowna, BcCanada 16,75310,410
Kenora, OnCanada 15,8539,851
Kingston, OnCanada 14,9289,276
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,5009,010
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,7579,170
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,9378,661
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,6939,130
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,8829,869
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,3749,554
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,6669,113
Langara, BcCanada 16,23610,089
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,3289,525
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 16,65010,347
London, OnCanada 15,3179,518
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,7338,534
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,5809,682
Lytton, BcCanada 16,74410,405
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,1128,769
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,8229,210
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 16,64010,341
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,1899,438
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,50910,259
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 16,55810,290
Merry Island, BcCanada 16,83910,464
Moncton, NbCanada 13,9728,683
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,1938,820
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,6509,104
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,6779,120
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 16,34610,157
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,9439,286
Morden, MbCanada 16,09910,004
Muskoka, OnCanada 15,1109,390
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,5898,444
Nanaimo, BcCanada 16,87210,484
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,7078,517
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,2518,856
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,0779,369
North Battleford, SkCanada 16,20810,072
North Bay, OnCanada 15,0709,364
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,8269,213
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,8259,213
Peace River, AbCanada 16,0449,970
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,2198,836
Penticton, BcCanada 16,81010,446
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,9309,278
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,0649,361
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,5099,638
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,85510,474
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,5398,414
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,69410,374
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 16,0529,975
Prince Albert, SkCanada 16,0809,992
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 16,34410,157
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 16,26910,110
Princeton, BcCanada 16,13510,026
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,7828,565
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,4668,989
Quesnel, BcCanada 16,43810,215
Red Deer, AbCanada 16,41910,203
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,7319,776
Regina (cda), SkCanada 16,29810,127
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 16,30110,130
Resolute, NtCanada 13,7828,564
Revelstoke, BcCanada 16,62810,333
Roberval, QcCanada 14,4859,001
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,6228,465
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 16,62310,329
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,0758,746
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,36310,168
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,9418,663
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,0228,714
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 16,21610,077
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,4279,586
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,9458,665
Scott, SkCanada 16,26710,108
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,0198,712
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,8968,635
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,5209,023
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,6029,074
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,7609,793
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,6929,751
Slave Lake, AbCanada 16,10610,008
Smithers, BcCanada 16,23610,089
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,4898,382
Summerside, PeCanada 13,9038,639
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 16,43110,210
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 16,43510,213
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,6168,461
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,2228,838
Terrace, BcCanada 16,26710,108
Teslin, YtCanada 15,6019,694
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,8419,844
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,5559,666
Thompson, MbCanada 15,5529,664
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,6479,723
Timmins, OnCanada 15,1179,394
Tofino, BcCanada 16,88010,489
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15,1619,421
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15,1789,432
Trenton, OnCanada 15,0039,323
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,3319,527
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,6818,502
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,5329,652
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,8919,253
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 16,86710,481
Vegreville, AbCanada 16,23910,091
Vermilion, AbCanada 16,22410,082
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 16,92810,519
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,96010,539
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,9998,699
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15,2439,472
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,6419,719
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,5099,637
Wiarton, OnCanada 15,2539,478
Windsor, OnCanada 15,4839,621
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,9989,941
Wynyard, SkCanada 16,16110,042
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,1098,768
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,3309,526
Yorkton, SkCanada 16,13510,026
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,3505,810
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,4525,874
SalCape Verde 9,5225,917
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,9183,056
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,9823,096
AbecheChad 5,4103,362
FayaChad 5,8653,645
MoundouChad 5,4143,364
N’DjamenaChad 5,7493,573
AntofagastaChile 12,3637,682
AricaChile 12,6787,878
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,8826,762
ChicoChile 10,8336,732
ChillanChile 11,5827,197
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,6377,232
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0917,513
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,9876,828
Curico-General FreireChile 11,6417,234
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,5277,784
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4268,964
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9636,191
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,9907,451
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,3567,057
ParronChile 11,6507,239
Puerto AysenChile 10,9786,822
Puerto MonttChile 11,2977,020
Punta ArenasChile 10,3166,410
QuinteroChile 11,7887,325
SantiagoChile 11,7067,274
SewellChile 11,6427,235
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,4647,124
ValdiviaChile 11,4277,101
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,3647,061
VallenarChile 11,9797,444
ValparaisoChile 11,7697,314
AltaiChina 8,2955,155
BeijingChina 9,2365,739
ChangchunChina 10,1026,278
ChangduChina 7,2964,534
ChangshaChina 8,2295,114
ChengduChina 7,7274,802
ChongqingChina 7,8274,864
DuianChina 7,7764,832
ErlianChina 9,1965,715
GanzhouChina 8,2585,131
GuangzhouChina 7,9684,951
HaikouChina 7,4914,655
HailarChina 10,0376,237
HamiChina 8,0835,023
HetanChina 6,9424,314
JiuquanChina 8,0855,024
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,0394,374
KashiChina 7,0424,376
KunmingChina 7,2134,482
LanzhouChina 8,1265,049
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7944,222
NanchangChina 8,5005,282
NanjingChina 8,9385,554
NanningChina 7,4884,653
PingbianChina 8,4645,260
QingdaoChina 9,2975,777
QiqiharChina 10,1976,336
RuoqiangChina 7,4804,648
ShanghaiChina 9,1085,660
ShantouChina 8,2545,129
ShenyangChina 9,8576,125
TaiyuanChina 8,8255,484
TaoyuanChina 8,7435,433
TengchongChina 6,9084,293
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,9024,910
Xi’AnChina 8,3395,182
XichangChina 7,3944,595
YanjiChina 10,3506,432
YichangChina 8,2695,138
YinchuanChina 8,4535,253
YiningChina 7,6764,770
ZhengzhouChina 8,7105,413
ZhijiangChina 7,9264,926
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4658,989
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,4598,985
AraucaColombia 14,0458,727
BarranquillaColombia 14,6069,076
Benito SalasColombia 14,3368,908
BogotáColombia 14,2978,884
Camilo DazaColombia 14,2638,863
El CaranoColombia 14,5939,068
Las GaviotasColombia 13,9608,675
MatecanaColombia 14,4638,988
PeralesColombia 14,3878,940
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,6758,498
Rafael NunezColombia 14,6679,114
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,3829,559
Simon BolivarColombia 14,5589,046
VanguardiaColombia 14,2198,836
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,4528,359
YariguiesColombia 14,3588,923
MoroniComoros 1,6611,032
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,5439,658
LimonCosta Rica 15,4229,584
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,6099,699
San JoseCosta Rica 15,5309,651
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4275,237
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0394,996
SibenikCroatia 8,2435,123
SplitCroatia 8,1975,094
ZagrebCroatia 8,4225,233
CamagueyCuba 15,2049,448
CasablancaCuba 15,6809,744
HavanaCuba 15,6839,746
WillemstadCuraçao 14,0478,729
FamagustaCyprus 6,6324,121
LarnacaCyprus 6,6194,113
LimassolCyprus 6,6214,115
NicosiaCyprus 6,6594,138
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6855,397
ChebCzech Republic 8,9575,566
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6735,389
PragueCzech Republic 8,8755,515
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2282,628
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4112,741
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7012,921
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1571,962
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7442,326
CopenhagenDenmark 9,4295,859
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,2935,775
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,5815,954
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,6445,993
MarstalDenmark 9,4425,868
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,3775,827
OdenseDenmark 9,4895,897
RandersDenmark 9,5955,962
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,3065,783
StudsgårdDenmark 9,6125,973
TønderDenmark 9,5205,916
TylstrupDenmark 9,6596,002
TystofteDenmark 9,4415,867
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,6275,982
VestervigDenmark 9,6926,023
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8532,394
Melville HallDominica 13,3558,299
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,4448,976
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,2928,881
AzuaDominican Republic 14,4158,957
BaniDominican Republic 14,3618,924
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,4398,972
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,3008,886
CabreraDominican Republic 14,3468,915
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,4148,957
CotuiDominican Republic 14,3578,921
DajabonDominican Republic 14,5329,030
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,4869,002
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,4949,007
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,2378,847
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,3868,939
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,2618,862
HigueyDominican Republic 14,2018,825
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,5119,017
ImbertDominican Republic 14,4248,963
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,4138,956
JimaniDominican Republic 14,5199,022
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,2278,841
La VegaDominican Republic 14,4008,948
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,2968,884
LuperonDominican Republic 14,4618,986
MichesDominican Republic 14,2468,852
MocaDominican Republic 14,4068,952
MoncionDominican Republic 14,4728,993
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,5339,031
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,3198,898
NaguaDominican Republic 14,3358,908
NeybaDominican Republic 14,4768,995
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,4999,010
PimentelDominican Republic 14,3588,922
PoloDominican Republic 14,4538,981
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,4178,959
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,5119,017
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,3658,927
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,3828,937
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,2588,860
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,2828,875
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,3938,944
SamanaDominican Republic 14,2798,873
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,3288,904
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,4438,975
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,3858,939
San JuanDominican Republic 14,4638,987
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,1948,820
SanchezDominican Republic 14,3078,891
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,4268,965
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,4949,006
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,3198,898
TamayoDominican Republic 14,4548,982
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,3548,920
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,3388,910
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,5079,015
YamasaDominican Republic 14,3418,911
YasicaDominican Republic 14,4178,959
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4308,967
CanarEcuador 14,4138,957
GuayaquilEcuador 14,5269,027
IzobambaEcuador 14,4949,007
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,5959,070
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,3558,920
MilagroEcuador 14,5019,011
OtavaloEcuador 14,4989,009
PichilingueEcuador 14,5449,038
PortoviejoEcuador 14,6449,100
PuyoEcuador 14,3748,932
QuitoEcuador 14,4989,009
RumipambaEcuador 14,4648,988
San GabrielEcuador 14,4738,993
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,4023,978
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,1613,828
AswanEgypt 5,5613,456
AsyutEgypt 5,9483,696
BahariyaEgypt 6,1763,838
Beni SuefEgypt 6,1433,817
CairoEgypt 6,2313,872
DabaaEgypt 6,4574,013
DakhlaEgypt 5,9023,668
El ArishEgypt 6,2253,868
El TorEgypt 5,9453,694
FarafraEgypt 6,1013,791
HelwanEgypt 6,2093,858
HurguadaEgypt 5,8363,626
IsmailiaEgypt 6,2423,879
KhargaEgypt 5,8183,615
KosseirEgypt 5,7113,549
LuxorEgypt 5,7343,563
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,5444,067
MinyaEgypt 6,0633,767
Port-SaidEgypt 6,3113,922
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,0373,752
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,8903,660
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,1223,804
SalloumEgypt 6,6674,143
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,4343,998
SohagEgypt 5,8683,647
St. KatrineEgypt 5,9753,713
TahrirEgypt 6,3163,925
TantaEgypt 6,3163,925
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,25410,101
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,18410,057
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,24510,095
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,19410,063
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,7843,594
AsmaraEritrea 4,4132,742
AssabEritrea 4,0282,503
MassawaEritrea 4,4232,749
TallinEstonia 9,3635,818
TartuEstonia 9,2025,718
VilsandiEstonia 9,3465,808
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,7922,356
GonderEthiopia 4,2102,616
NegeleEthiopia 3,3972,111
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,6886,020
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,7186,660
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,7626,688
Laucala BayFiji 12,4337,726
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3667,685
NandiFiji 12,3667,685
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5257,783
HelsinkiFinland 9,4385,865
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,4435,868
JoensuuFinland 9,5685,945
JokioinenFinland 9,5315,923
JyvskylFinland 9,6295,984
KajaaniFinland 9,7716,072
KuopioFinland 9,6335,986
KuusamoFinland 9,9116,159
LappeenrantaFinland 9,4365,864
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,5675,945
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,6586,001
OuluFinland 9,8866,143
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,1006,276
TampereFinland 9,5865,957
TurkuFinland 9,5365,926
VaasaFinland 9,7916,084
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4755,267
BiarritzFrance 9,2205,729
BordeauxFrance 9,2615,755
BrestFrance 9,7306,046
CaenFrance 9,5505,934
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2605,754
DijonFrance 9,1015,656
GourdonFrance 9,1285,672
GrenobleFrance 8,9045,533
Le MansFrance 9,4255,857
LilleFrance 9,4575,876
LyonFrance 8,9925,588
MarseilleFrance 8,8035,470
MontpellierFrance 8,8885,523
NancyFrance 9,1505,686
NantesFrance 9,4765,889
NiceFrance 8,7035,408
ParisFrance 9,3685,822
PerpignanFrance 8,8925,525
StrasbourgFrance 9,0655,633
ToulonFrance 8,7355,428
ToulouseFrance 9,0485,622
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,0557,491
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,1817,569
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,0557,491
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,9607,432
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,2537,614
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,24910,097
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,9079,263
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,9089,264
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,3259,523
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9899,314
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4899,625
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,3998,948
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 2,8321,760
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 3,4222,126
BitamGabon 5,4303,374
CocobeachGabon 5,5533,451
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,0263,123
LambarnGabon 5,4013,356
LastourvilleGabon 5,1513,201
LibrevilleGabon 5,5423,444
MakokouGabon 5,2133,239
MayumbaGabon 5,2243,247
MitzicGabon 5,3533,327
MkamboGabon 5,1363,191
MoandaGabon 5,0593,144
MouilaGabon 5,2653,271
Port-GentilGabon 5,5483,448
TchibanGabon 5,2153,241
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,5149,641
BanjulGambia 8,7495,437
SukhumiGeorgia 7,2754,521
TbilisiGeorgia 7,0434,377
BerlinGermany 9,1225,668
BrockenGermany 9,1845,707
CologneGermany 9,2905,773
DresdenGermany 8,9865,584
ErfurtGermany 9,1005,655
EssenGermany 9,3255,795
FichtelbergGermany 8,9625,569
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1405,679
GeisenheimGermany 9,1635,694
GorlitzGermany 8,9375,554
HamburgGermany 9,3645,819
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,3645,819
HannoverGermany 9,2825,768
HelgolandGermany 9,5035,905
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8335,489
KarlsruheGermany 9,0625,631
KasselGermany 9,1975,715
KonstanzGermany 8,9155,540
LeipzigGermany 9,0705,636
LindenbergGermany 9,0645,633
MagdeburgGermany 9,1675,696
MunichGermany 8,8405,493
MünsterGermany 9,3385,803
NeustrelitzGermany 9,2075,721
NurembergGermany 8,9705,574
NurnbergGermany 8,9735,576
PotsdamGermany 9,1255,670
RostockGermany 9,3205,791
SchleswigGermany 9,4575,877
StuttgartGermany 9,0045,595
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2105,723
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8035,470
AccraGhana 6,7504,194
KumasiGhana 6,9484,318
TamaleGhana 7,0224,364
GibraltarGibraltar 9,0045,595
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5174,671
AthensGreece 7,3454,564
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,3184,548
ChiosGreece 7,2684,516
CorfuGreece 7,6774,771
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7134,793
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,0234,364
IoanninaGreece 7,6404,748
KalamataGreece 7,3404,561
KerkiraGreece 7,6774,771
Kythira IslandGreece 7,2184,485
LamiaGreece 7,4894,654
LarissaGreece 7,5574,696
LemnosGreece 7,4604,636
LimnosGreece 7,4564,633
MethoniGreece 7,3354,558
MilosGreece 7,1894,467
MitiliniGreece 7,3164,546
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,3214,549
NaxosGreece 7,1814,462
PatrasGreece 7,4634,637
RhodesGreece 6,9934,346
SamosGreece 7,1704,455
Skiros IslandGreece 7,3994,598
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,0894,405
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6144,732
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,3644,576
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4604,636
AasiaatGreenland 12,9058,019
AmmassalikGreenland 12,2597,618
AputiteqGreenland 12,0617,495
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,8757,380
FrederikshbGreenland 12,8387,978
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,9718,060
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,8267,970
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,7407,295
JakobshavnGreenland 12,8287,971
JulianehbGreenland 12,6487,860
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,8467,983
Kap TobinGreenland 11,7377,294
NanortalikGreenland 12,6027,831
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,6157,839
NordGreenland 12,0237,471
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,9248,031
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,1218,153
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,4887,760
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,8427,980
UpernavikGreenland 12,9308,035
UummannaqGreenland 12,8427,980
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,3998,326
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,3998,326
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,35810,165
BokeGuinea 8,4575,255
ConakryGuinea 8,2735,141
FaranahGuinea 8,0124,979
KankanGuinea 7,8874,901
KindiaGuinea 8,2225,109
KissidougouGuinea 7,9174,919
LabeGuinea 8,2275,112
MacentaGuinea 7,8164,857
MamouGuinea 8,1605,071
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6574,758
SiguiriGuinea 7,9274,926
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5765,329
GeorgetownGuyana 12,7317,911
TimehriGuyana 12,7307,911
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,5709,054
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,82910,458
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,55210,286
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,70210,379
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,41310,199
Midway IslandHawaii 14,6469,101
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,69510,374
CatacamasHonduras 15,8929,875
CholutecaHonduras 15,9699,923
La CeibaHonduras 16,0129,950
La MesaHonduras 16,11510,014
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,6799,743
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,18410,057
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,9999,942
TelaHonduras 16,0769,990
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9724,954
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9714,953
BudapestHungary 8,4365,242
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4225,233
DebrecenHungary 8,3255,174
KeszthelyHungary 8,4465,249
MiskolcHungary 8,4185,231
PecsHungary 8,3345,179
SzegedHungary 8,2745,141
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5205,294
AkureyriIceland 11,3987,083
DalatangiIceland 11,1906,954
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,2106,966
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,3137,030
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,3457,050
ReykhólarIceland 11,5647,186
ReykjavíkIceland 11,5017,147
StykkisholmurIceland 11,5747,192
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,3977,082
AgraIndia 5,8693,647
AhmedabadIndia 5,2293,249
AkolaIndia 5,1833,221
AllahabadIndia 5,8803,654
AmritsarIndia 6,1953,850
BangaloreIndia 4,4722,779
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,5872,851
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,6403,505
BikanerIndia 5,7643,582
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,6342,880
CherrapunjiIndia 6,4524,010
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,4524,010
DaltonganjIndia 5,8763,651
DarbhangaIndia 6,1753,837
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,8474,255
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,8554,260
DumkaIndia 6,0833,780
DwarkaIndia 5,0313,126
GoaIndia 4,5122,804
GuwahatiIndia 6,5154,048
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,9443,072
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3253,309
JagdalpurIndia 5,3013,294
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,9993,728
KotaIndia 5,5723,462
KozhikodeIndia 4,2062,613
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5514,071
LudhianaIndia 6,1553,825
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,3082,677
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,1683,833
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,8102,989
MusulipatnamIndia 4,9843,097
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,3243,309
New DelhiIndia 5,9743,713
PambanIndia 4,2392,634
PuneIndia 4,8182,994
SagarIndia 5,5763,465
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,4474,006
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,0202,498
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,0202,498
VeravalIndia 4,9203,057
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,2543,265
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,0605,008
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,9974,348
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,7563,577
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,3394,561
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,9294,927
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,7825,457
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,4333,376
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,1445,682
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,3473,323
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,2853,906
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,3835,831
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,8154,235
AbadanIran 5,7533,575
ArakIran 6,1423,817
BabolsarIran 6,4143,986
Bandar AbbasIran 5,3513,325
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,5214,052
Bandar LengehIran 5,2733,277
BirjandIran 5,9913,723
BushehrIran 5,5683,460
ChahbaharIran 5,1653,210
DezfulIran 5,9593,703
EsfahanIran 5,9543,700
IranshahrIran 5,3783,342
KermanIran 5,6903,536
KermanshahIran 6,2073,857
Khoram AbadIran 6,0903,785
MashhadIran 6,3713,959
OroomiehIran 6,6024,103
RamsarIran 6,4474,006
RashtIran 6,5034,041
SemnanIran 6,2853,905
ShahroudIran 6,3743,961
ShirazIran 5,6173,490
TabrizIran 6,6294,120
TeheranIran 6,3073,919
YazdIran 5,8733,649
ZahedanIran 5,6303,499
ZanjanIran 6,4454,005
BaghdadIraq 6,1373,814
BasraIraq 5,7823,593
BelmulletIreland 10,4106,469
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,2246,353
ClaremorrisIreland 10,3236,415
ClonesIreland 10,2556,373
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,3226,414
CorkIreland 10,1866,330
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,1836,328
DublinIreland 10,1566,311
KilkennyIreland 10,1626,315
Malin HeadIreland 10,3346,422
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,0876,268
ShannonIreland 10,2596,375
ValentiaIreland 10,2916,395
EilatIsrael 6,0273,745
HaifaIsrael 6,3583,951
JerusalemIsrael 6,2533,886
Tel AvivIsrael 6,2783,902
AlbengaItaly 8,6825,395
AlgheroItaly 8,4035,222
AmendolaItaly 8,0625,010
AnconaItaly 8,3555,192
ArezzoItaly 8,4305,238
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9734,954
BergamoItaly 8,7265,422
BolognaItaly 8,5485,312
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7065,410
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8844,899
BrindisiItaly 7,8704,890
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2485,125
CameriItaly 8,7705,450
CampobassoItaly 8,1205,046
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2635,135
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2095,101
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3235,172
Cape MeleItaly 8,6725,389
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9554,943
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7484,815
CerviaItaly 8,4705,264
CiampinoItaly 8,2525,128
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5525,314
Cisa PassItaly 8,6175,354
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3125,165
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6735,390
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6784,771
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7694,828
DecimomannuItaly 8,2615,134
DobbiacoItaly 8,6845,396
FalconaraItaly 8,3635,197
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4935,278
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0645,011
FonniItaly 8,3055,161
FrontoneItaly 8,3885,212
FrosinoneItaly 8,2005,095
GelaItaly 7,7644,825
GenoaItaly 8,6725,389
GhediItaly 8,6755,391
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9314,929
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1085,038
GrossetoItaly 8,4145,229
GrottaglieItaly 7,8854,900
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3845,210
GuidoniaItaly 8,2605,133
IstranaItaly 8,6025,345
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7294,803
LatinaItaly 8,2135,103
LatronicoItaly 7,9214,922
LecceItaly 7,8234,861
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4495,251
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9044,912
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7834,837
MilanItaly 8,7315,425
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7755,453
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3785,206
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0825,022
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3525,190
PadovaItaly 8,5915,338
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6965,404
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9044,911
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9224,923
PantelleriaItaly 7,8764,894
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6225,358
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2595,132
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3645,198
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2195,108
PiacenzaItaly 8,6635,383
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5275,299
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4885,275
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1575,069
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9804,959
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2475,125
PrizziItaly 7,8644,887
RadicofaniItaly 8,3875,212
Resia PassItaly 8,7725,451
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4365,242
RivoltoItaly 8,5795,331
Rolle PassItaly 8,6695,387
RomeItaly 8,2695,138
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2715,140
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5455,310
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6835,396
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0655,011
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7744,831
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5825,333
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3935,216
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8344,868
SigonellaItaly 7,7524,817
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8894,902
TarvisioItaly 8,5975,342
TermoliItaly 8,1405,058
TorinoItaly 8,7825,457
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,8005,468
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9354,931
TrevicoItaly 8,0454,999
TrevisoItaly 8,5955,341
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5185,293
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,7885,461
UdineItaly 8,5775,330
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9614,947
VeniceItaly 8,5745,328
VeronaItaly 8,6415,370
VicenzaItaly 8,6205,357